Wallpaperswide.Com - Info wallpaperswide.com

wallpaperswide.com receives about 102,500 unique visitors and 812,825 (7.93 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,168.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,370,162.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wallpaperswide.com is ranked number 3,266 in the world and 0.0205% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Tampa, FL, 33611, Germany and links to network IP address 88.198.175.2. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - wallpaperswide.com

Free High Resolution Desktop Wallpapers for Widescreen : High Definition : Dual Monitors : Mobile Phone Smartphone PocketPC iPhone iPad iPod PSP
Free High Resolution Desktop Wallpapers for Widescreen, Fullscreen, High Definition, Dual Monitors, Mobile | Page 1
How did wallpaperswide.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is wallpaperswide.com?

102.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
102,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,075,000
Pages per Visit:
7.93
Daily Pageviews:
812,825
Alexa Rank:
3,266 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0205%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
04:43
Bounce rate:
26.75%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
21.31%
Referral:
1.45%
Search:
76.55%
Social:
0.68%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 20.2%19.7%1110
United States 9.8%8.0%5969
China 5.1%9.0%5283
Iran 3.6%6.1%1521
Germany 3.1%2.8%3892
Brazil 3.0%2.1%2884
Korea, Republic of 2.6%2.1%2049
Pakistan 2.4%2.1%1030
Japan 2.3%2.6%7855
United Kingdom 2.3%1.4%4680
Indonesia 1.9%1.7%1936
Mexico 1.8%1.4%2568
Turkey 1.8%1.9%2031
Russian Federation 1.7%1.6%7138
France 1.6%0.8%6514
South Africa 1.5%2.0%1340
Spain 1.4%1.1%4868
Canada 1.2%0.8%4910
Egypt 1.2%1.6%1743
Poland 1.2%1.5%3292
Italy 1.1%0.4%7878
Saudi Arabia 1.1%1.7%1958
Sri Lanka 0.9%1.2%535
Bangladesh 0.9%0.9%1064
Azerbaijan 0.9%1.6%1604
Turkmenistan 0.9%0.7%489
Philippines 0.8%0.6%1732
Malaysia 0.8%0.9%2157
Nigeria 0.8%0.8%2038
Romania 0.8%0.6%2150
Slovakia 0.7%0.3%1540
Australia 0.7%0.4%5637
Belgium 0.7%0.8%2586
Argentina 0.7%0.4%3313
Thailand 0.6%0.9%2893
Netherlands 0.6%0.5%4500
Angola 0.6%0.2%3636
Viet Nam 0.5%0.5%2459
Venezuela 0.5%1.5%1909
Taiwan 0.5%0.6%5506
Greece 0.5%0.6%3322

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wallpaperswide.com
99.24%99.31%7.24
hd.wallpaperswide.com
4.78%0.69%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush wallpaperswide.com
Domain:
  wallpaperswide.com
Rank:
  3,583
Organic Keywords:
  169,405
Organic Traffic:
  631,383
Organic Cost:
  $384,322.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  55
Page Authority:
  62
MozRank:
  7

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,347
Total Backlinks:
  147,471
Follow Links:
  105,401
Nofollow Links:
  42,070
Referring Domains:
  2,515
Referring IPs:
  2,682

How socially engaged is wallpaperswide.com?

Facebook:
  25
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much wallpaperswide.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,168.41
Monthly Revenue:
$65,052.30
Yearly Revenue:
$791,469.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 65,026$745.85
India 160,127$256.20
China 73,154$226.05
Germany 22,759$109.93
South Africa 16,257$71.69
United Kingdom 11,380$70.89
Japan 21,133$67.63
Iran 49,582$57.52
Canada 6,503$45.58
Korea, Republic of 17,069$39.60
Belgium 6,503$32.06
France 6,503$30.56
Brazil 17,069$30.21
Saudi Arabia 13,818$27.91
Russian Federation 13,005$26.40
Australia 3,251$24.48
Malaysia 7,315$22.17
Poland 12,192$22.07
Azerbaijan 13,005$20.94
Netherlands 4,064$20.69
Thailand 7,315$18.29
Pakistan 17,069$18.09
Nigeria 6,503$17.04
Indonesia 13,818$17.00
Turkey 15,444$16.83
Turkmenistan 5,690$15.70
Italy 3,251$11.35
Mexico 11,380$11.04
Egypt 13,005$10.53
Spain 8,941$9.92
Bangladesh 7,315$9.80
Taiwan 4,877$9.27
Greece 4,877$8.78
Sri Lanka 9,754$8.49
Venezuela 12,192$8.17
Philippines 4,877$7.90
Romania 4,877$5.75
Slovakia 2,438$4.85
Angola 1,626$4.34
Argentina 3,251$3.87
Viet Nam 4,064$2.97

How much money do wallpaperswide.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$376.10
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$11,283.07
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$137,277.38
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
125,492
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,764,762
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
45,804,599
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 11,705$134.25
India 44,835$71.74
Germany 6,600$31.88
China 9,510$29.39
Canada 1,626$11.40
United Kingdom 1,821$11.34
Indonesia 8,014$9.86
Iran 7,933$9.20
Poland 4,023$7.28
Saudi Arabia 2,902$5.86
Pakistan 5,462$5.79
Australia 650$4.90
Belgium 780$3.85
Netherlands 691$3.52
Greece 1,902$3.42
France 715$3.36
Azerbaijan 2,081$3.35
Turkmenistan 910$2.51
Japan 634$2.03
Italy 553$1.93
Spain 1,699$1.89
Brazil 1,024$1.81
Malaysia 585$1.77
Russian Federation 780$1.58
Korea, Republic of 683$1.58
Taiwan 780$1.48
South Africa 325$1.43
Romania 1,024$1.21
Turkey 1,081$1.18
Thailand 439$1.10
Mexico 1,024$0.99
Philippines 341$0.55
Argentina 455$0.54
Egypt 650$0.53
Slovakia 219$0.44
Nigeria 130$0.34
Venezuela 366$0.25
Bangladesh 146$0.20
Sri Lanka 195$0.17
Viet Nam 163$0.12
Angola 33$0.09

How much is wallpaperswide.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,370,162.14

Where is wallpaperswide.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.198.175.2
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Tampa
FL
33611
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 88.198.175.2

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does wallpaperswide.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1640 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Unknown renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
RESOLUTION: renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
412 X 732 renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Resolutions and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Black and White and 27 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
(1115) and 27 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
or renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Wide & UltraWide and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Desktop Wallpapers renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
STANDARD and 47 others render only 2 pixels tall (7 CSS pixels) .
© and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
« Previous renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Next » and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
... renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Remember renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
121K renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Like renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
834 renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
19k renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Tweet renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Follow renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Terms of Service and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
| and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://cdn.wallpaperswide.com/js/combined.js
http://cdn.wallpaperswide.com/js/roar.js
http://cdn.wallpaperswide.com/js/textboxlist.js
http://cdn.wallpaperswide.com/js/facebooklist.js
http://cdn.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/view08231.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gpt/pubads_impl_121.js
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/style08231.css
http://cdn.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/ui.css
http://cdn.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/custom04181.css
http://cdn.wallpaperswide.com/js/roar.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 182.3KiB (46% reduction).

Compressing http://hd.wallpaperswide.com/thumbs/sicao_green_tunnel-t1.jpg could save 20KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://hd.wallpaperswide.com/thumbs/***s_of_the_caribbean_5_***_men_tell_no_tales-t1.jpg could save 18KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://hd.wallpaperswide.com/thumbs/far_cry_22-t1.jpg could save 16.7KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://hd.wallpaperswide.com/thumbs/alaska_range_beautiful_mountain_landscape-t1.jpg could save 16.6KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://hd.wallpaperswide.com/thumbs/douro_river_porto_portugal-t1.jpg could save 16.3KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://hd.wallpaperswide.com/thumbs/beautiful_nature_image_green_forest-t1.jpg could save 14.5KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://hd.wallpaperswide.com/thumbs/crested_butte_gothic_road-t1.jpg could save 14.2KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/9224707963100932289 could save 12.8KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://hd.wallpaperswide.com/thumbs/dream_home-t1.jpg could save 10.2KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://hd.wallpaperswide.com/thumbs/brighton_pier_sunset-t1.jpg could save 8.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://static.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/images/menu-back.jpg could save 7.3KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://hd.wallpaperswide.com/thumbs/coffee_break-t1.jpg could save 7.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://static.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/images/footer-back.png could save 3KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing http://static.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/images/header-back.png could save 3KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing http://static.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/images/logo.jpg could save 2.7KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://static.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/images/container-back_left.png could save 2.7KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://static.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/images/container-back_right.png could save 2.7KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://static.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/images/background.png could save 2.6KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/ds/ds.1.png could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://static.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/images/screenres.jpg could save 1.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/ds/dsb.1.png could save 637B (30% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/aero-desktop-wallpapers.html">Aero</a> and 27 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="hdl-ob resmod">Wide &amp; UltraWide</div> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/rss/index.html"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="thumb">Alaska Range,…3.00/5</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="thumb">Alaska Range,…3.00/5</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/page/2">2</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="loginUsername" type="text" name="username" class="input-text small"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="remember_me_right" type="checkbox" name="remember_me"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="remember_me_right" class="label-author">Remember</label> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="login" class="button"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="searchbtn" type="submit" name="searchbtn"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/disclaimer.html">Disclaimer</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cache.btrll.com/default/Pix-1x1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://assets.pinterest.com/js/pinit.js (4 minutes)
http://assets.pinterest.com/js/pinit_main.js?0.8604807883966714 (4 minutes)
https://widgets.pinterest.com/v1/urls/count.json?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwallpaperswide.com%2F&callback=PIN_1497095148992.f.callback[0] (14.8 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://s3.buysellads.com/ac/bsa.js (60 minutes)
http://tags.expo9.exponential.com/tags/WallpapersWidecom/Snackbar/tags.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="top-header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Resolution: 412 x 732</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/register.html">Register</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="content_top_ads"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sidebox-head-l">Login</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li></li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li></li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sidebox-foot-l"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="side-spacer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="searchbtn" type="submit" name="searchbtn"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="side-spacer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="I0_1497095148862" src="https://apis.g…token=16113728" name="I0_1497095148862"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="twitter-widget-0" src="http://platfor…=1497095149641" class="twitter-follow…utton-rendered"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="side-spacer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sidebox-head2-l"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="google_ads_ifr…8587/160x600_0" src="http://tpc.goo…container.html" name=""> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sidebox-foot-l"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="side-spacer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="dss-logo-ms"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="side-spacer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Terms of Servi…| Contact</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="bottom-footer"> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.5KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://tags.expo9.exponential.com/tags/WallpapersWidecom/Snackbar/tags.js could save 3.9KiB (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://cdn.wallpaperswide.com/js/combined.js could save 3.4KiB (11% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://cdn.wallpaperswide.com/js/facebooklist.js could save 612B (27% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://cdn.wallpaperswide.com/js/textboxlist.js could save 556B (24% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.8KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying http://static.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/style08231.css could save 2KiB (25% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://cdn.wallpaperswide.com/templates/custom/ui.css could save 1.8KiB (36% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

wallpaperswide.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

wallpaperswide.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to wallpaperswide.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 617
Date: Mon, 08 May 2017 04:50:39 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Location: http://wallpaperswide.com/
Server: WallpapersWide.com
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8;
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Mon, 08 May 2017 04:36:51 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=900
Server: WallpapersWide.com
XCH: 261
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 175227
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.wallpaperswide.com
Rname dns.wallpaperswide.com
Serial Number 2017060101
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
A 88.198.175.2 3594
NS ns2.wallpaperswide.com 3594
NS ns1.wallpaperswide.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-05-19
Domain Age:
8 years 7 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: WALLPAPERSWIDE.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS1.WALLPAPERSWIDE.COM
Name Server: NS2.WALLPAPERSWIDE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=WALLPAPERSWIDE.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: WALLPAPERSWIDE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1556170074_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-06-05T16:44:42Z
Creation Date: 2009-05-19T06:31:12Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-05-19T06:31:12Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.WALLPAPERSWIDE.COM
Name Server: NS2.WALLPAPERSWIDE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-03T16:50:01Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wallpaperswide.com widget